Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 39

1,518 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    7-BEDROOMS VILLA | AL MURAIKH | LUXURY LIVING

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS | PERFECT FOR FAMILIES | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    5 BHK Brand New Modern Villa Prime Location 5.5 MN

    Manasat Emaar Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING BRAND-NEW VILLA FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    499 sqm

    6,813 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS VILLA | 7 BEDROOMS | ABU HAMOUR

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    622 sqm

    7,234 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,773,884 QAR

    2% DP 9 YEARS PLAN | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    23,320 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE | 7 BEDROOMS | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN 7 BR VILLA|PRIVATE POOL|PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    26,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,230,470 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Onaiza | 7 BEDROOM | SANAD MLQE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    18,973 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Al Duhail

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    10,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PRIVATE VILLA WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STANDALONE MODERN VILLAS | FREE HOLD | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villas in Qetaifan Where Elegance Awaits

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Villa | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY NEW 7BR PRIME CORNER VILLA + LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    485 sqm

    6,597 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA WITH LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,223 sqm

    7,767 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    DIPLOMATIC QUARTER MASTERPIECE: PALATIAL VILLA …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khafiji Street, Jeliah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    14,600,000 QAR

    Private Pool | 11BR | Modern Villa | Lift

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    11,908 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm