Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 35

1,518 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    SALE BRAND NEW VILLA IN MURAIKH | UNFURNISHED HOME

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN STONE VILLA IN MADINAT KHALIFA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,465 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    6-Year Plan | 10% Down Payment | Luxury Villa

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | LONG-TERM FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | ELEVATED LIVING | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ELEVATED LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,650 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5BR+Maid SF Villa in Payment Plan - Freehold

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    323 sqm

    13,281 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Elegant 7BR Villa | Private Lift & Premium Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR + Maids with Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Ownership Opportunity in Lusa

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 6 BHK | SMART INVESTMENT | FREEHOLD VILLAS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    STAND ALONE| 6 BEDROOM VILLA|SEA SIDE|PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% DP|6 YEARS|PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm