Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 20

499 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,390,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    384 sqm

    14,036 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Villa in AlKheesa | Payment Plans

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    15,451 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Expats Villa | 4 Beds | Premium Community | 6 Yrs

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,561 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Premium Expats Villa | 5 Beds | 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,143 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa | Rooftop | QR 10K to Reserve

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,766,000 QAR

    Live Santorini lifestyle in Qatar| Promising ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Spot | Rental Income

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Wakra | Title Deed | Own residency permit

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    5,128 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Qataris and residences ! Own A Villa !

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,762,325 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR+MAID VILLA | ONLY 2% DP 6-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    18,001 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | 4BDR LUXURY VILLA | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Expat Villa with Title Deed - 4 Bedroom for 1.6 M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,842 QAR

    Modern Sea View Villa, 8 Years payments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR | 6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| HIGH ROI |LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,162 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Muraikh Standalone Villas for Sale the first owne

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7+

    7+

    621 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm