Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 16

499 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMM | PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 6 YRS | NO COMM

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Smart Villa in Qetaifan Island | 6-Year Pla

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Easy 6 Years P/Plan | 10% DP | High-End Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Luxury 5BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan | Luxury Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm