Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 17

499 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold Ownership I 6 Year Plan I 5 Bedroom Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Best Investment I 6 Year Payment Plan I 5 BR Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 BR Villa 6 Yr PP I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Invest Now I 5 BR Villa 6 Year Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    602 sqm

    8,996 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Best Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Great Investment I 5 BR Villa I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BR Villa I 6 Year Plan I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Invest Now I 5 BR Villa I 6 Year PP I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    454 sqm

    9,810 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Furnished 5 BR Villa I Maids Room

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    6

    652 sqm

    7,208 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 BR Villa Private Pool I Gated Compound

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I 6 Bdm Villa Private Pool I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa Gated Community Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    716 sqm

    16,061 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    713 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa I Backyard Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    712 sqm

    16,151 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm