Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 18

499 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Premium Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Garden, Beverly Hills Garden, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    5

    554 sqm

    10,469 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Modern Villa - Pool - Elevator

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    567 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    OWN 4BHK VILLA + LAND PLOT | 360° SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm