Apartments for sale in Marina District

1,005 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | Investment Opportunity | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 2 Beds I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,836,847 QAR

    Luxurious Investment - 3+ Maids - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,508 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan - Marina Lusail- Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Pay 10 % - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SPACIOUS| BALCONY| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    17,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,292,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 bedroom with 7 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,744 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Closed Handover | 2BR with 7 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    12,171 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Closed Handover | 7 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    12,171 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Low Down Payment | Furnished 1BR in Lusail Marina

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    for sale Apartment in Lusail Marina 1.950.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,950,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    8,936 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Balcony I City View I Two Beds + Maid I High Floor

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment in Lusail 1BHK with Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Sea View Balcony Furnished 1Bedroom for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment | Stunning Balcony View | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Brand-New Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BR LUSAIL | HUGE BALCONY | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,827,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% Downpayment|Sea View|6 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    11,006 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    MODERN AND COZY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,248 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Premium FF 1BR | Heart of Lusail | PP 5YPromotion

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,415 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Exceptional FF 2 BR in Lusail Marina | 6-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,194,981 QAR

    Lusail FF 1 BR Big Garden + Maids or Office |6 YPP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    240 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm