Apartments for sale in Marina District

1,023 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Q4 2026 Handover | 2BR | Sea View | Buy Now

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    14,197 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL PRIME AREA QATAR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment in Lusail Marina for Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,750,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    6 years instalment | 2 BHK | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 2BHK + Maid | 5 % Down-Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    18,162 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,428,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 1BHK | 5 % Down-Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,521 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    6 years instalment | 3 BHK maid | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    6 years instalment | 1 BHK | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment with Sea & City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BHK Apartment with Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BHK Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6YRS PLAN | ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | CITY VIEW 2 BR + MAID | INVEST NOW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold in Marina Lusail, Ready Units

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,487 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | Investment Opportunity | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 2 Beds I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,836,847 QAR

    Luxurious Investment - 3+ Maids - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,508 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan - Marina Lusail- Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Pay 10 % - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SPACIOUS| BALCONY| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    17,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm