Duplexes for sale in Fox Hills

58 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 3BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Duplex | with Private Garden | for Sale

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Duplex | 20% Only |

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,160,000 QAR

    Amazing 2-Bedroom Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,825,659 QAR

    2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Duplex

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    9,922 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,064,983 QAR

    2BR DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,823,000 QAR

    DUPLEX APARTMENT 2-BR SUPER DELUXE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED DUPLEX 3 BR|PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    8,243 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED DUPLEX 2 BR|PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    High End 2 Bedroom Furnished Duplex Apt. Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    10,036 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR Fully Furnished | Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex Furnished, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BHK Duplex | Keys 12 month | FREE HOLD | LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    10,746 QAR/sqm