Land for sale in Qetaifan Islands

49 properties
  • 17

    Land

    6,000,000 QAR

    Land for Sale in Qetaifan North in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    790 sqm

    7,594 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    9,418,425 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land with ROI Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,249 sqm

    7,540 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | QETAIFAN ISLANDS

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,697 sqm

    6,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    9,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Land for Sale | Great Investment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1,213 sqm

    7,419 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    10,944,563 QAR

    For Sale | Villa Plot | Qetaifan Island North |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,602 sqm

    6,831 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    39,500,000 QAR

    PRIME BEACHFRONT LAND | QETAIFAN SOUTH 3,

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2,667 sqm

    14,810 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! LAND OPPORTUNITY IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    PRIME LAND FOR SALE | QETAIFAN ISLAND SOUTH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    12,500,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale | Qetaifan Islands South

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    10,002,000 QAR

    PRIME RESIDENTIAL VILLA PLOTS FOR SALE | QETAIFAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,463 sqm

    6,836 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    9,374,798 QAR

    995 Sqm Corner Plot | Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    995 sqm

    9,421 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    7,174,897 QAR

    762 SQM Land for Sale in Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    762 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    14,000,000 QAR

    Prime Land location in Qetifan Island | Sea view

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,291 sqm

    10,844 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    11,669,595 QAR

    Garden Villa - Prime Location - Flexible Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,652 sqm

    7,063 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    10,273,000 QAR

    Land -Lusail -Qetaifan Island /4-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,450 sqm

    7,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    27,000,000 QAR

    First-Line Sea View Land | Qetaifan | Below-Market

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2,275 sqm

    11,868 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    10,273,175 QAR

    LUXURY LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,454 sqm

    7,065 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    15,335,027 QAR

    PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,656 sqm

    9,260 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    9,418,425 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE LAND FOR SALE | 10% DP 4 YRS INSTALLMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,250 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    62,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Land for Exclusive Development

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3,248 sqm

    19,088 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    9,418,000 QAR

    Residential Plots For Sale In Lusail Qatar

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,300 sqm

    7,244 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plots | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,795 sqm

    6,685 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    9,000,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL VILLA PLOT | QETAIFAN SOUTH-2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,217 sqm

    7,395 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    11,166,574 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plots | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,482 sqm

    7,534 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    7,050,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    897 sqm

    7,859 QAR/sqm

2