Villas for sale in Al Wukair

141 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Pay in 6 Years | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Own Your Villa with Only QAR 120,000 Down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    291 sqm

    8,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 10% DP | Luxurious Villa

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 6 Years Installment | Al Wukair

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,549,999 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA | 6YRS INSTALLMENT | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE VILLA 4BHK FF | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| FREEHOLD|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA| READY| TITLE DEEDS AVAILABLE| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    737 sqm

    6,377 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,049,999 QAR

    Perfect Investment Elegant 5BR Villa in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury Modern Villa – Prime Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    759 sqm

    7,905 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Residential 12 BHK Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm