Furnished Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 11

415 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title deed| 6BHK Townhouse for sale in wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 7, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Amazing big size6BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN AL WUKAIR 3 BHK APARTMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Elegant 6BR Villa in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Unique Spacious Layout | Limited Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Large Layout | Exclusive Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    6BHK Fully Furnished Villa For Sale | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegant Community Villa for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 2BR Master Apartment | Prime Al Wakra

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | Modern Living | 2BHK | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | High-Value 2BR Apartment | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Furnished 6-Bed Villas in Gated Compound

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    5,522 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    2BD Apartment for Sale in Ezdan Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa for Sale Ezdan | Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,479 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | TITLE DEED | BANK FINANCE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 34, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    3,272 sqm

    611 QAR/sqm