Furnished Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 14

415 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Ultra Affordable Luxury in the heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments Heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready to Move - Fully furnished apartments - Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Good Deal -Compound Villa in Wukair -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    5,830 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury - Affordable Apartments in A Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Rare Freehold Opportunity Limited Stock Alert

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern Living in Wukair | Smart Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Living Apartments in Wukair South Walk

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR I Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FEW UNITS LEFT | WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm