Furnished Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 12

415 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    2BHK for Sale | Al Wakra | 113sqm |Fully Furnished

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM |READY |BALCONY| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    2BR I FULLY FURNISHED I GREAT DEAL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedrooms in Wakra- TITLE DEED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Furnished 2 BHK + Balcony | Al Wakrah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Affordabe Living - Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS 4BR | PRIME ADDRESS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6-BEDROOM VILLAS WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH HIGH RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Family Compound| 6 Bedroom Villa| Freehold| Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    1,599,000 QAR

    CITY AMENITIES | 4BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Villages South, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING | 2BR RENTED APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Be the Next Owner | Premium 4BR Villa | Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2 BR for A Smart Investment | Secure Lifestyle

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm