Furnished Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 16

415 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing furnished 4-bedroom villa- buy now

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment!!

    Premium

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,522 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa in Wakra Compound – From QAR 1.6M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK in Wakra Compound | QAR 850,000.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Immediate Handover at Great Price Buy Now

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    2BHK | NO COMMISSION | BRAND NEW | FULL FURNISHED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Own your apartment and secure stability for future

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    4 villas for sale in Al Wukair

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Surprise… A fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    8,247 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apt | Luxury 6BHK | FF | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Al Wukair for Sale Inside a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Exquisite 2 Bedrooms at Wukair For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Investment-Ready

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    New Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms at Wukair!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new apartment | Al Wakhra |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    6,854 QAR/sqm