Furnished Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 7

222 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6 BR Villa | 3 Floors | Compound Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    5,812 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Private Living with Backyard

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Apartments in Al Wukair | Prime Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable luxury in the heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 6BHK Villa | Modern Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    6,167 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Ultra Affordable Luxury in the heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Good Deal -Compound Villa in Wukair -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    5,830 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Rare Freehold Opportunity Limited Stock Alert

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern Living in Wukair | Smart Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Living Apartments in Wukair South Walk

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | With Title Deed | 4 Beds

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    5,298 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm