Furnished Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 8

222 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ready To Move| Elegant 6BHK |FF| In Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Furnished Villa | Pool & Gym

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    396 sqm

    5,871 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    7

    290 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FREEHOLD | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms for sale in Al Wakrah - Al Wakra
    1

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    4bhk villa/qar 1,650,000/available 2/03/026/FF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    380 sqm

    6,118 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6+MAID VILLA ,MOVE IN / FREEHOLD / QAR 2,325,000

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FOR ALL NATIONALITIES TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa | Apartment Price

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Residential Project in Al Wukair Prime location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    9,621 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed |6 Bedroom Villa| Good Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    378 sqm

    5,291 QAR/sqm