Furnished Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 9

222 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE VILLA 4BHK FF | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing furnished 4-bedroom villa- buy now

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Residential Project in Al Wukair Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    4 villas for sale in Al Wukair

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa | Rooftop | QR 10K to Reserve

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Spot | Rental Income

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Wakra | Title Deed | Own residency permit

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    5,128 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Qataris and residences ! Own A Villa !

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | 4BDR LUXURY VILLA | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Expat Villa with Title Deed - 4 Bedroom for 1.6 M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm