1 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

889 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    Exquisite Luxury | Classic 1BR + Office | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Sea View | Title Deed | Furnished 1BR in The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% UPFRONT | ONE BEDROOM LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| AMAZING APARTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BHK direct access to beach

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Newly - Premium Quality - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 1BR for Sale in Giardino Village

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern | Furnished 1+Office | Marina View |Balcony

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,106,118 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 5 YEARS PP | 10 % DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1 BR For Sale, Rented apartment, immediate income

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BR Semi Furnished Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Enjoy Living in Luxury with this 1BHK in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest now in The Pearl | 1BHK in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BEDROOMS | FF | MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm