4 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

37 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Townhouse with Scenic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    26,000 QAR

    Affordable Lease to Own | 7 Years | 4BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    70 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,984,432 QAR

    7-Year Path to Ownership | 2% Booking Fee Only!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment for Sale

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bed Duplex Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    20% DOWN PAYMENT READY TO MOVE|FOR SALE|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    161 sqm

    19,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready 3+Maid Apt in Porto

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    11,320 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! ULTRA-LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    451 sqm

    20,399 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN PEMTHOUSE || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

2