1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 37

928 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    1BR Fully Furnished Apartment | High ROI

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment for rent , Viva Bahriya

    Pattern Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    16,528 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1-BDR UNIT | MODERN TOUCH | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,404,000 QAR

    SMART DEAL | LEASED LUXURY 1-BDR | QANAT QARTIER

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,954 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxurious Chalet direct sea view 1BR

    Empire Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,404,000 QAR

    READY ROI | LEASED 1-BDR | QANAT QARTIER | BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,954 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT DEAL | LEASED 1-BDR | BALCONY | PEARL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,954 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,433,000 QAR

    INVESTOR ALERT | RENTED | QANAT QARTIER | 1 BDR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,922 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,001 QAR

    For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | 1 BR | F | The Pearl

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 1 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    The Pearl 1BR | Furnished | Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    11,450 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish FF 1-Bedroom Apartment inThe Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 1 BHK APT For Rent | Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    15,966 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,559,000 QAR

    1 BDR | Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | Pearl | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,908 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FF- 1BR APT | PORTO ARABIA, THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,559,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | F | NO AGENCY FEES | For Sale

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    15,747 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,348,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,858 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom With Sea View in West Bay

    Empire Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 1 BHK + Office Viva Bahriya View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,559,000 QAR

    1 BDR For Sale Apartment | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,908 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 1-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Great opportunity | title deed | Investment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 1BHK + Balcony For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,787,168 QAR

    1 Bedroom at an unbeatable price | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    14,412 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    for sale in the pearl 1bd with title deed

    Salman Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm