1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 34

928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in !

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    9,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1+Office Furnished Apartment For Sale | Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1+OFFICE SF NO BALCONY

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ok | One bedroom | For Sale

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    12,385 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 BHK Fully Furnished apartment for sal

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 1BD | Big Balcony | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,654 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    Specious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    SF Premium 1 BHK | Office space | Sea view Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK Furnished Apartment Sea View

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR, 3BR Plus Maid | The Pearl | For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    17,117 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    10% DP 1 BR 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    10% DP 1 BR 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SF 1BHK for Sale | Ready to move | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Semi-Furnished | Cash Purchase

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,662 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR | Side View | Spacious 1BR | Ready to move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    137 sqm

    12,773 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    1BR Gewan Island | For Sale | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || STUNNING 1 BR || PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR appt in Porto

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm