1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 35

928 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bed Apt || Semi Furnished || Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,335,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1BD || SIDE MARIAN VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing View || 1 Bedroom Apt || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,775 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FULLY FURNISHED | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,719 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Huge 1 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | with Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Full Furnished | Super luxury Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 1Bedroom | High ROI I Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR | FF | Amazing view | Strong ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR rented

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,417 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    14,344 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | With Title Deed | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Bills Included | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    10,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK Qanat Quartier w/Balcony | 1.35M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,768,800 QAR

    OWN THE VIEW NOT THE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,500,000 QAR

    One-Bedroom Residence at Centara West Bay Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 1 BHK SEA VIEW | NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom In Heart of pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    FRONT MARINA VIEW 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR, 3BR Plus Maid at The Pearl For Rent!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Best Offer | One Bedroom | Sea View

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Waterfront Living | Brand New

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 BDR + office | Great Price | Marina View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,681 QAR/sqm