1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 33

928 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    5YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,417,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    20,141 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,715,000 QAR

    HIGHER FLOOR | 1+OFFICE WITH BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,703 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | With Title Deed | Premium 1 BR

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Sea & Garden View | Prime Investment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,640,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | 30.49% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    1 BDR | For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,190 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,999 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom 2% Down Payment Buy Now Pay Later

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,509 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,492,000 QAR

    2% Downpayment | Flexible 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    122 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    1BR+Office | Prime Investment | Great Deal Offer

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Sea View LUXURY 1BHK Chalet with balcony

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,353 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment in The Pearl – for sale 147 sqm

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 1BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1BD + Office **Unfurnished** Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    MASSIVE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    COZY 1BR APARTMENT WITH AMAZING VIEW FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Bedroom-Ready To Move-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,164 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished | 1 BR | F | No Agency Fees

    Premium

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm