3 bedroom Properties for sale in West Porto Drive

98 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 3 BEDROOMS | MOVE-IN READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+ Maid Apartment - Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    9,752 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HUGE 3 BR+Maid+Balcony|Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BHK + MaidRoom Flat in Prime Area | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid Apartment | SpaciousApartment | GreatDeal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    10,742 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 3+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,070,000 QAR

    Classic and Stunning 3BHK + MaidRoom with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...