3 bedroom Properties for sale in West Porto Drive, page 3

98 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | STRONG INVESTMENT POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS|FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    HIGH - END 3 BEDROOMS | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | MODERN 3 BEDROOMS HOME | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment with 2 Entrances in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    10,076 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK Stunning Flat with Full Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    74,000 QAR

    74,000 PER MONTH | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    276 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 3+Maid Panoramic City View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    11,481 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3+Maid | Sea View | Hot Deal | In Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    260 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3 Bedroom Panoramic Marina View Higher Floor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    12,399 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    ENORMOUS 3 + MAID | TITLE DEED | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,580,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! 3 MASTER BDR + MAID + STORAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    9,772 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3+MAID APT FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,499,999 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER! 3+MAID MARINA VIEW | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...