3 bedroom Properties for sale in West Porto Drive, page 4

98 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR + MAID | BIG SPACE | IDEAL INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Direct Marina View | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Best Offer!Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom+Maids Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 3+ Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    17,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3bhk +maid room. Sea & Marina view

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner 3 Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY APT | MARINA & CITY VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    3 Bedroom Huge Size Panoramic Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious 3 Bdm Apt I Large Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Big Layout | 3BR with Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    NEW PROJECT | OWN YOUR LUXURY FLAT | EASY PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW TOWER || 5YEAR PP || SEA VIEW 3BR+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT |3BR + MAID |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    20,129 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BDR + MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    18,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT|3BR + MAID | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,244,748 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL |3BR+MAID|BALCONY |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    20,015 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Porto Arabia 3BR + Maid Sea View Apartment |QAR 3M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3bhk plus maid for sale with ready title deed

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 3BR with Maids Room! 3 Balconies

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    11,146 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...