3 bedroom Properties for sale in West Porto Drive, page 2

98 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Top Floor - Ocean View - 3+M -5 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    20,852 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Title Deed- 3Br Upgraded Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    12,987 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | TOWN HOUSE | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 3BR WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | 3-BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    346 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Elegantly 3BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,843 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    New! 3BR+Maid High ROI 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Sea View, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HIGH FLOOR I HUGE LAYOUT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,378 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Marina View | 3BR+ Maid | 2 Large Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    15,020 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3BHK+Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    267 sqm

    11,610 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    DISTRESSED DEAL! 3+M FULL MARINA | BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 3 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...