3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 11

462 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Waterfront Extended 6-Year Plan Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Three Bedrooms Duplex Townhouse - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3 BHK For Sale With Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,580,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! 3 MASTER BDR + MAID + STORAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    9,772 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Commission | Casa Qanat Quartier | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Full Marina View 3 Master Bedrooms

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom + Maid | Marina View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,499 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...