3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 9

462 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    3BHK+M |236m²| Crystal View | PP | 4.56M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Kempinsky View 3 BR in QQ | 176 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR With A Sea View, Payment plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    19,414 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 3 BEDROOMS | MOVE-IN READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View|Huge 3 BR|TITLE DEED|LIMITED DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HUGE 3 BR+Maid+Balcony|Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Luxury 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    Premium

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Brand New | 3+Maid | 5 Years PP | 10% DP | PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Full Sea View | Title Deed Ready

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Beach Access | Rare Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready Property with PP | Sea View FF 3 BR | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,163 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 3 BR | Maid | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    19,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,719 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR + M Apart | Breathtaking Balcony Marina View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    9,818 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,790,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR | Perfect Investment | Dream Home

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    15,163 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 3+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Rent Now Own Later | 3 Bedroom in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...