3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 8

462 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    74,000 QAR

    74,000 PER MONTH | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    276 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| 5 Years PP| No Agency Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Classic 3BHK Flat in Qanat Quartier with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 3+Maid Panoramic City View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    11,481 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3+Maid | Sea View | Hot Deal | In Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    260 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Downpayment |

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    QUALITY 3+MAIDS | FLORESTA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    3BHK Furnished Full Marina view with title deed

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,859,999 QAR

    Super Good Deal 307 SqMt 3BR+Maid Vacant Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    9,315 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3 Bedroom Panoramic Marina View Higher Floor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    12,399 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3BHK NO COMMISSION |5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...