3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 6

462 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3BHK TH |298m²| Courtyard View | QAR 5.06M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    3,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! DUPLEX-3 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    20,320 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Lease To Own | 3BR | Corner Unit | No Commission

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room in Viva Bahriyah – Al Mutahidah

    Premium

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury 3BR plus Maid | Pearl | 5Y Payment | 10% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN ! 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    3 Big Balcony I Large 3 Beds+ Maid I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Furnished -The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Elegant/ 3 BR / Luxury / +Maid / Marina view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    DISTRESSED DEAL! 3+M FULL MARINA | BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...