5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 7

242 properties
  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse 5BR+Maid | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    572 sqm

    12,937 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    OWN THE UPGRADE | PRIVATE POOL VILLA | 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA IN DOHA | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    LUXURY FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS VILLA WITH AMAZING QUALITY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 10% DP | 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5BR+Maid SF Villa in Payment Plan - Freehold

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    323 sqm

    13,281 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Zone, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5YRS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | PRIVATE POOL | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Amir Building, D-Ring Road, D-Ring, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm