5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 4

234 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Anas Street, Fereej Bin Mahmoud North, Fereej Bin Mahmoud, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    D-Ring Road, D-Ring, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5BR Villas with Private Pool | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    SMART TOWNHOUSE VILLA 5 BRS | MAID AND DRIVER ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    589 sqm

    13,582 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    HIGH-END INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    4

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission! Beach Front 5 BR Villa For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! 5BR Villa With Private Pool & Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    8,647,000 QAR

    Luxury and Spacious Penthouse forSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    10,125 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 5-BHK PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    851 sqm

    8,813 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فيلا جديدة و راقية بتصميم عصري في الصخامة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    630 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I LUXURY I TITLE DEED I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Villa | 10% DP | 5 Y Payment Plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Doha

    5

    7

    540 sqm

    7,037 QAR/sqm