5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 8

252 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    415 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa|Private Pool|La Plage South|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa| Pearl Island| Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Bulk Sale Units

    18,200,000 QAR

    Compound of 10 Villas in Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    5

    5

    424 sqm

    42,924 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILLA| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MOVE-IN READY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5+2BR LUXURY FURNISHED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,747 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Compound

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5+M Villa for Sale | Al Thumama Al Jadida

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    406 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse 5BR+Maid | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    572 sqm

    12,937 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    OWN THE UPGRADE | PRIVATE POOL VILLA | 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5BR+Maid SF Villa in Payment Plan - Freehold

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    323 sqm

    13,281 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    7

    540 sqm

    7,129 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,099,265 QAR

    Beachfront 4BHK+Maid Duplex | Only 80,992QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    419 sqm

    19,329 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villa With Private Pool in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 5BR Freehold Villa | Cash Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    • Elegant 5BR Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas in New Slata | Pool & Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm