Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia

1,391 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    1+Office Higher Floor Fully Marina View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    12,311 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Panoramic Side Sea View 1+Office Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Best Value Investment Opportunity- 1BR/FF

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Price High Floor | 2BR in PORTO |Side Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,078 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Prime 3BR in PA | Full Sea View | 3Y 0%PP | FF opt

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    28,161 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    LARGE LAYOUT | SEA VIEW 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,617 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Perfect Home in Porto Arabia | 2 BR | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    12,258 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Down payment | 5 YR PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Fully Upgraded 2 BR in PA | Big Terrace | 175 sqm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 2BR Flat with Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | GREAT INVESTMENT RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1BHK Flat | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Lowest Rate | 2BHK with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm