Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia

226 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Prime Investment | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Amazing 2BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    REMARKABLE Furnished 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Refurbished & Tenanted 2BR | For Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy 2BHK Flat | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1 BR + Office |Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment in Premium Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | 175 sqm | Huge Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 2BR IN PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2Bdr | Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Bright 2 Br - UDC Towers - Prime Location -Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed - Prime Location - Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm