Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in La Plage, page 2

33 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Duplex | 4-Year Plan | Waterfront

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2+Maid | FF | Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    21,134 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

1