Furnished Apartments for sale in La Plage South, page 6

145 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    1 BR Ready to move, 4 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    21,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1 BR+O for sale, Ready to move, Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 1 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    The Most Recent Luxurious Product in The Market!!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    20,180 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Studio | The Pearl Qatar

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    SEA VIEW | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    Sea View Living at The Pearl | 7-Year Terms

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm