Penthouses for sale in Doha, page 2

67 properties
  • 24

    Penthouse

    3,171,337 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    17,618 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+JACUZZI+STORAGE | DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    794 sqm

    8,186 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Fully Renovated Luxury 4BR Penthouse | Prime Tower

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Penthouse - 4 Bed - Maid room - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Townhouse Duplex 4 BR+Maid|Full Sea View| Upgraded

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    16,037 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    For Sale| Exclusive 4-BHK Penthouse|Porto Arabia|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | 5-Bedroom Duplex in QQ!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    570 sqm

    11,403 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse 5BR+Maid | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    572 sqm

    12,937 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Ultimate Pearl Island Living - A Penthouse For You

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE W/ MAJLIS FOR SALE IN PEARL QATAR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    850 sqm

    9,647 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Renovated Penthouse 4 BR + Maid|5 Years PP| No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL! SPECTACULAR 4 BEDROOMS PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7+

    801 sqm

    9,113 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    890 sqm

    10,674 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    luxry Penthouses for sale in East Porto Drive

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Penthouse | Full Marina View | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    426 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 4BR DUPLEX Penthouse | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 4BR + Maid| Marina View |Prime Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    16,233 QAR/sqm