Penthouses for sale in Doha, page 3

67 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Rare Gem | Lavish Penthouse | Upgraded Interiors

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    770 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,999,999 QAR

    OWN THE HEIGHT OF LUXURY |PENTHOUSE 5BR |WITH VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,999,999 QAR

    SKYLINE ELEGANCE |5BR PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Sea View – Luxury 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse – The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH 2 MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Prestigious Penthouse Residence in The Pearl

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    6

    761 sqm

    10,512 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    6,965,504 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE || PAYMENT PLAN || 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    18,045 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE + PRIVATE POOL || 4BEDROOM + MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    795 sqm

    9,182 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished | 4BR Penthouse | Beach View

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    19,349 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    3,269,420 QAR

    Just 20% Down Payment For 3 Bedrooms Penthouse

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 4 BEDROOM+MAID-S/F-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOMS+ MAID PENTHOUSE | BIG BALCONY

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    658 sqm

    12,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Private Pool | Penthouse | Duplex | Marina Views

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    793 sqm

    9,331 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now! 4BR Penthouse with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm