Studio Apartments for sale in Viva Bahriyah

41 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    For Sale in Viva Bahriya – Semi Furnished Studio

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | MODERN STUDIO | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio with Stunning Sea Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Rented Studio with Balcony

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHARIYA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio Flat in The Pearl with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    17,745 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Great Investment! Rented F/F Studio For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    16,265 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina See View Studio in the Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriya

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Great Deal Price | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    18,656 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,495,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio | Balcony | Premium Tower

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,687 QAR/sqm

2