Studio Properties for sale in Doha

232 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO FOR SALE (THE PEARL ISLAND )

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    44,303 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | MODERN STUDIO | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    20,900,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | WESTBAY

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    studio

    2,620 sqm

    7,977 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart Studio | The Pear | Flexible Plan Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio with Stunning Sea Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO WITH LOVELY VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO WITH FULL SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm