Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 9

5,920 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 3BR IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,838,871 QAR

    Big FF 1 BR Beach Front | Pearl | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    22,353 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,826,531 QAR

    Fancy 1BR+Office | Flexible PP | Beach Access |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    22,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 BR | Resale Unit | Marina

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,646,820 QAR

    Spacious FF 1 BR | 114 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,217 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,928,564 QAR

    FF 1BR Apartment | Prime Brachfront Pearl | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    23,235 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,141,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH A PERFECT PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,007,807 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Garden View | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    22,063 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm