Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 7

5,920 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    824,999 QAR

    Only 50,000 Down Payment | Cheapest 1BR in Lusail

    Premium

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    1 Bedroom|Done by end of 2027| PP up to 6 Years|FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Beds Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Smart Deal | 25% at Handover | Easy 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,847 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,592,800 QAR

    Prime Studio | Balcony | 2% DP | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 1BR | 50K DP | 25% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| MOVE IN NOW| TITLEDEED| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000 QAR

    Ready-Fully furnished-Post handover payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,136 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    Great deal! Ready tittle deed. Nice 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    2% down payment ready to move1BHK+ OFFICE Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Al Thumama

    The Agency logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm