Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

5,920 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR + Den | Qetaifan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Studio | 48m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.12M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern-Style Off plan Furnished 1-Bedroom Apt

    Realtors logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,989,668 QAR

    FF 1BR + Office | Pearl | Beach Access | 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    23,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished in Lusail

    Kate Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Luxury Villa for sale in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,148 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Studio | 4 years PP | Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,308,720 QAR

    Own Your Apartment | Low Down Payment | 7-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,580 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    EACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid | 6 Years Payment Plan | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    FF Studio With Balcony | La Plage | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Ready FF Studio Apartment | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    2BHK Loft | 283m² | PP 4Y | 5.09M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    232 sqm

    21,940 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm