1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 15

1,522 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,853 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Prime Location Furnished Apartment with Balcony

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ultra affordable living in the hear of Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Prime Location in Fox Hills

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Great investment Oportinuity - FF

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Apartment in Lusail tenanted and with titie deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    9,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY | SEA VIEW APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,495,869 QAR

    Prime Location I Luxury Apartment I Payment Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,745 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Elegant & Spacious 1 BR Apartment I 7 Years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,622,847 QAR

    Own 19th-Floor Views with 6-Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,411 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartments

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOTEL APARTMENT 1BHK| DELIVERY IN 1 YEAR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | READY TO MOVE | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BHK | PAY OVER 7YEARS | EASY OWNING

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | 84 INSTALLMENTS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,197,040 QAR

    1 BR | Lusail | with private Garden | 7 Years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,602 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,472,427 QAR

    Prime Collection Residences at Bliss Tower

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,168 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Smart Investment 1BR in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,764 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,449,537 QAR

    Smart Investment with 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,979 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,449,537 QAR

    Smart Investment with 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,979 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    beautifully apartment located in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,384,137 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,647 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,977 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm