1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 14

1,522 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Modern 1BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,624,898 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP| Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    17,856 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Price On The Market | 6 Years PP | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE LUSAIL WATERFRONT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SMART LUSAIL INVESTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PLAN |LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    PRIME WATERFRONT LIVING | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 1BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,618,487 QAR

    Bliss Tower Signature Collection | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,375 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Waterfront Apartments in Lusail Marina from 1.6M

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residence 15, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Brand New 1BR | Yasmeen City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Fully Furnished Apartment

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,740,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Lusail with Beach Access

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR 1BHK FF APARTMENT | MARINA LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | READY | FULLY FURNISHED |BALCONY

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    12,413 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm