1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 12

1,522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership I Title Deed I Ready to Move in

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Lusail Seef 1 BR 84 sqm | Handover 2028 | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    1BHK Sea View Apt with Balcony in Seef Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Ready to Move in I Freehold Ownership

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    1BR APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BR | Lusail | Off-Plan 50k DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1BEDROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Ready For Purchase 1BR Apartment with Title Deed

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    11,097 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK D0WN PAYMENT 5٪ INSTALMENT 7 YEAR

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    15,587 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New | Move In Ready | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 5 Years Paymet | Ready Unit

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 5 Years Payment | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | Ready Now | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready Home | 5 Year Plan | New

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Move In Ready | Brand New | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS APT | READY TO MOVE IN | BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | BEST PRICE | HOTEL APARTMENT

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm