1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 16

1,522 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,112,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,112,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Living Bliss | 1BR Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment Only | Fully Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Contemporary Design | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    11,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BR | Title Deed | Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Modern 1 BHK in lusail for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    800,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I OFF PLAN I 5% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,652,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I 5% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    16,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEAR INSTALLMENT I HUGE LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEARS TO PAY I 10% DP BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 BHK + Maid’s | Furnished | Balcony |PP 3 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    High ROI| Payment Plan | Prime Location|Ready 1BHK

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,432 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    18,205 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment with Easy Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Chic 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    11,340 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    824,999 QAR

    Affordable 1BR | 6 Years Plan | 50K Down Payment

    Premium

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR + Office | Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    High Demand | Stunning 1-Bedroom with Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment|Ready Q1 2027| 20% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in the Smart City | Premium 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    12,637 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,035 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    Invest Smart Own your 1BDR Just 317K Down Payment

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    16,764 QAR/sqm